Effectif

BUREAU

    MASSERET Vincent

    Président 0635543797

      DUBAND Dominique

      Co-président

        GAUTHÉ Jean-Michel

        Educateur EDR

          DHUIT Daniel

          Dirigeant

            MOURY Stéphane

            Dirigeant

              DA COSTA Cyril

              Dirigeant

                BLANCO José

                Dirigeant

                  GROS Gilles

                  Trésorier

                    MILAN Martial

                    Bénévole

                      MUNOT Baptiste

                      Bénévole


                      EQUIPE SÉNIOR

                      STAFF

                        GENEVOIS Alain

                        Entraîneur

                          TOUAM Laurent

                          Entraîneur

                          AVANTS

                            BENEY Dimitri

                            1è ligne / 2è ligne

                              BOIS Teo

                              2è ligne / 3è ligne

                                BOISSARD Steph.

                                1è ligne / 2è ligne

                                  BOUILLET Maxence

                                  1è ligne

                                    BRESSAND Clément

                                    1è ligne / 2è ligne

                                      CASTEROT Dimitri

                                      3è ligne

                                        CHASSAING Christ.

                                        1è ligne / 3è ligne

                                          DUPERRIER Dimitry

                                          1è ligne

                                            FUENTES Bertrand

                                            3è ligne

                                              KLEMENCZAK Jo.

                                              2è ligne / 3è ligne

                                                LENTO Enzo

                                                1è ligne

                                                  LUCIANI Benjamin

                                                  2è ligne

                                                    MEUNIER Mathieu

                                                    2è ligne / 3è ligne

                                                      MOREAU Clément

                                                      ?

                                                        NECTOUX Thomas

                                                        1è ligne

                                                          PERRETTE Romain

                                                          1è ligne / 2è ligne

                                                            PROVILLARD Rémi

                                                            1è ligne

                                                              RODES Jean-Baptiste

                                                              2è ligne / 3è ligne

                                                                SARANDAO Sacha

                                                                2è ligne / 3è ligne

                                                                  TOURNEUR Maxence

                                                                  2è ligne / 3è ligne

                                                                  TROIS-QUARTS

                                                                    ANKIERSKI Romain

                                                                    Ailier / Arrière

                                                                      DESHENRY Vincent

                                                                      Centre / Ailier

                                                                        FERNANDES Thibaut

                                                                        10 / Centre

                                                                          FRAU François

                                                                          Centre

                                                                            GONZALEZ Keko

                                                                            Demi de mêlée

                                                                              LALY Baptiste

                                                                              Ailier

                                                                                LESCENE Adrien

                                                                                Ouvreur / Centre

                                                                                  MOREAU Pierre

                                                                                  Ailier / Arrière

                                                                                    NOIZILLER Quentin

                                                                                    Ailier

                                                                                      PAUCHARD JB

                                                                                      9 / 10 / Ailier

                                                                                        PERRIN Alexandre

                                                                                        9 / Ailier

                                                                                          PETITJEAN Kevin

                                                                                          Centre

                                                                                            PICARD Ronny

                                                                                            Ouvreur

                                                                                              PIERRON Nicolas

                                                                                              Centre / Ailier

                                                                                                RANDRIAMBARIVONY Lucas

                                                                                                Ailier

                                                                                                  RODES Cyril

                                                                                                  Centre / Ailier